Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Saltwater pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Featuring a swimming pool, Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny Sainte-Rose is suitable for up to 3 people and is located around 10 minutes' drive from Plage De La Perle Public Beach. Located 3.8 km from Pointe du Comte, this Sainte-Rose villa provides Wi-Fi and a private parking lot.
Situated within reach of Cluny Beach, the accommodation offers a location in a beach area.
Bathroom facilities at the Sainte-Rose property also include a separate toilet and a shower. Hair dryers and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.
The holiday home includes a fully-equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area for self-catering. The kitchen also offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. La Petite Case, serving French dishes, is in proximity to Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny. Well-connected to many sights, Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny is within 5 minutes' walk of Anse des Iles bus station.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Private beach
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Saltwater pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny?
Guests of Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny?
Guests of Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny are expected to check in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the holiday home?
Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby dining bar La Petite Case (650 metres away). - ❓
Does the villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
How many guests can Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny accommodate?
The lodging capacity at Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny is for up to 3 people. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny?
Bungalow Face A La Tres Belle Plage De Cluny offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at this holiday home?
Guests staying at this holiday home can easily access Pointe du Comte and Plage de Cluny, located within reach of the property and 0.9 km away respectively.